Terminkalender

 
Tg Datum Training / Spiel / Turnier  Treff  Beginn Erg.
Sa. 01.09.12 MS (H), TuSpo Huckingen 11:00 12:15 3 : 0
Sa. 08.09.12 MS (A), DFV 08 II  14:00 15:00 6 : 0
Sa. 15.09.12 MS (H), ETuS Bissingheim 11:00 12:15 6 : 0
Sa. 22.09.12 MS (A), FCR 2001 09:45 11:00 10 : 0
Sa. 29.09.12 MS (H), GSG Duisburg  11:00 12:15 2 : 1
Sa. 27.10.12 MS (A), TuRa 88 II 11:45 12:45 7 : 1
Sa. 03.11.12  MS (H), SV Wanheim  11:00 12:15 1 : 2
Sa. 10.11.12  MS (A), KBC Duisburg  13:00 14:00 4 : 1
Sa. 17.11.12  MS (H), Post SV BW 11:00 12:15  4 : 1
Sa. 24.11.12  MS (H), VfL Süd II  11:00 12:15 4 : 1
Sa. 01.12.12 MS (A), Viktoria Buchholz  13:00 14:00 1 : 0
Sa. 23.02.13  MS (H), DFV 08 II 11:00 12:15 8 : 0
Sa. 02.03.13 MS (A), ETuS Bissingheim 11:30 12:30 10 : 0
Sa. 09.03.13  MS (H), FCR 2001 11:00 12:15  9 : 0
Sa. 13.04.13 MS (H), TuRa 88 II  12:00 13:15 6 : 0
Sa. 20.04.13 MS (A), SV Wanheim 12:00 13:00 2 : 0
Sa. 27.04.13 MS (H), KBC Duisburg 11:00 12:15 11 : 2
Sa. 04.05.13 MS (A), Post SV BW 11:30 12:30 2 : 0
Di. 07.05.13  MS (A), VfL Süd II  17:00 18:00 7 : 1
Do. 09.05.13 SP (Finale), TuRa 88 15:00 16:00  6 : 2
Di. 14.05.13 MS (A), TuSpo Huckingen  17:00 18:00 3 : 0
Mi. 22.05.13 MS (A), GSG Duisburg  17:00 18:00 5 : 1
Sa. 25.05.13  MS (H), Viktoria Buchholz  12:00 13:15 2 : 1
So. 23.06.13 Turnier, SPC 2013 12:00 14:00 1.

Pokalspiele

Tg Datum Kreispokal Treff Beginn Erg.
Mi. 12.09.12  1. Runde (A), DJK Vierlinden   17:00 18:00 2:4 nV 
Tg Datum Südpokal Treff  Beginn  Erg. 
Mi. 24.10.12  1. Runde (_), Freilos - -           
Mi. 21.11.12 2. Runde (A), GSG Duisburg   17:00 18:00 1 : 0
Di.  05.03.13  Halbfinale (A), SV Wanheim 16:30 17:30 4 : 1
Do. 09.05.13  Finale, TuRa 88
Platzanlage: BW Neuenkamp
15:00 16:00 6 : 2

Turnierteilnahmen

Startteam: D1/D2
Tg Datum Volkswagen JuniorMasters   Treff  Beginn Erg.
So. 30.09.12 1. Spiel (A), SG W`scheid 09 14:15 16:00 0 : 7
So. 07.10.12 2. Spiel (H), VfL 08 Repelen 10:00 11:00 2 : 3
Do. 11.10.12 3. Spiel (H), TuS Wickrath 17:00 18:00 0 : 10
So. 28.10.12 4. Spiel (A), Mettmann Sport 15:30 17:00 2 : 1
Startteam: D1

Vorrunde

    Erg.
Duisburger SV 1900 MSV Duisburg 0:0
            " Bayer 04 Leverkusen         0:1
            " - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1
            " - RW Oberhausen 0:0
            " - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3
    (5. von 6)  

Platzierungsspiele

     
Duisburger SV 1900 - SV Rees 1:0
            " - SC Paderborn 07 0:3
            " - RW Oberhausen 0:2
    (11. von 12)  

Sieger

     
1.   Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
2.   Borussia Mönchengladbach  
3.   FC Schalke 04